Our Team Directory

Linda Arms UT CIS
Linda Arms

Administrative Coordinator

Knoxville

865-974-2796

George Aslinger UT CIS
George Aslinger

Solutions Consultant

Chattanooga

423-634-0850

Debbie Barber UT CIS
Debbie Barber

PTAC Counselor

Nashville

615-532-8885

Kathy Barber UT CIS
Kathy Barber

Economic Development Specialist

Knoxville

865-974-5719

Donna Bridges UT CIS
Donna Bridges

Accounting Specialist

Nashville

615-253-6927

Veronica Clark UT CIS
Veronica Clark

PTAC Specialist

Nashville

615-253-6381

Michael Codega UT CIS
Michael Codega

Solutions Consultant

Memphis

901-378-0885

Kevin Cooper UT CIS
Kevin Cooper

Solutions Consultant

Pulaski

423-612-0585

Sherri Duru UT CIS
Sherri Cooper Duru

Financial Specialist

Nashville

615-532-7363

Kim Denton UT CIS
Kim Denton

TCED Director

Knoxville

865-974-8464

Misty DePriest UT CIS
Misty DePriest

Resource Program Manager

Nashville

615-253-6926

Wendy Eddy UT CIS
Wendy Eddy

Business Manager

Nashville

615-532-4906

Tammy Gage UT CIS
Tammy Gage

Administrative Support Assistant

Nashville

615-532-4918

​Chuck Gluck UT CIS
​Chuck Gluck

Safety Consultant

Knoxville

865-974-6621

Keith Groves UT CIS
Keith Groves

​Solutions Consultant

Jackson

731-425-4779​

Owen Harvey UT CIS
Owen Harvey

IT Administrator

Nashville

615-532-4908

Bill Hicks UT CIS
Bill Hicks

Solutions Consultant

Knoxville

865-974-2249

Hannah Holder UT CIS
Hannah Holder

Information Specialist

Knoxville

865-809-4242

Walter Idol UT CIS
Walter Idol

Health & Safety Program Manager

Knoxville

865-974-2009

Paul Jennings UT CIS
Paul H. Jennings

Executive Director

Nashville

615-532-8887

Carol Jones UT CIS
Carol Jones

Administrative Specialist

Nashville

615-253-6371

Martha Kelley UT CIS
Martha Kelley

Consultant

Nashville

615-532-3012

Erin Ketelle UT CIS
Erin Ketelle

Program Manager

Nashville

615-532-4926

Bryan Lane UT CIS
Bryan Lane

OSHA Safety Consultant

Nashville

615-532-4924

Paul Middlebrooks UT CIS
Paul Middlebrooks

PTAC Team Leader

Chattanooga

423-634-0848

Danny Norman UT CIS
Danny Norman

Advanced Composites Technical Consultant

Knoxville

865-776-5271

Beth Phillips UT CIS
Beth Phillips

Economic Development Programs Manager

Knoxville

865-974-0268

Audra Pinson UT CIS
Audra Pinson

Consultant

Nashville

615-532-8657

Dwaine Raper UT CIS
Dwaine Raper

Solutions Consultant Team Leader

Johnson City

423-926-8282

Gordon Reed UT CIS
Gordon Reed

Solutions Consultant

Nashville

423-426-2606

Lynn Reed UT CIS
Lynn Reed

Productivity Consultant

Nashville

615-532-8883

Keith Ridley UT CIS
Keith Ridley

Environmental, Health & Safety Program Manager

Nashville

615-532-4922

​Felicia Roberts​ UT CIS
​Felicia Roberts​

Administrative Specialist

Nashville

615-532-3328

James Ruble UT CIS
James Ruble

Advanced Composites Outreach Consultant

Knoxville

614-357-8837

Kenny Smith UT CIS
Kenny Smith

Solutions Consultant

Johnson City

423-335-7417

Andre Temple UT CIS
Andre Temple

Solutions Consultant

Jackson

731-425-4740

Mary Kate Thomas UT CIS
Mary Kate Thomas

Accounting Specialist

Nashville

615-253-6348

Russell Toone UT CIS
Russell Toone

PTAC Counselor

Jackson

731-425-4777

Tim Waldo UT CIS
Tim Waldo

Workforce Development Specialist

Knoxville

865-974-3185

Norma Wilcox UT CIS
Norma Wilcox

Solutions Consultant

Nashville

615-532-4914

Click HERE to view a staff bio page.